Lehrveranstaltungen des Instituts SS 16

Aus Iaawiki
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

Liste der Lehrveranstaltungen

Allgemeine Veranstaltungen

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn'
154703 Ringvorlesung Berufsfeld Kulturwissenschaften Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.427 Heintges
154199 Kolloquium zum Berufsfeldpraktikum im Fach Englisch (LABG2009) alle Lehrenden

Sprachwissenschaft

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154101 Linguistics II, Kurs A 2 PS Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.206 Heimeroth
154102 Linguistics II, Kurs B 2 PS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.206 Heimeroth
154103 Linguistics II, Kurs C 2 PS Mo 16:00 - 17:30 R. 3.208 B. Hamblock
154104 Linguistics II, Kurs D 2 PS Di 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Fabricius
154105 Linguistics II, Kurs E 2 PS Di 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.208 Fabricius
154106 Linguistics II, Kurs F 2 PS Fr 12:15- 13:45 R. 3.206 Dierich
154107 Linguistics II, Kurs G 2 PS Di 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.208 Schwenner
154108 Linguistics II, Kurs H - cancelled - 2 PS Di 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.205 Sotkov
154109 Historical Dimensions of the English Language, Group A 2 S Mi 10:15 - 11:45 HG1/HS3 (Campus Süd) Rütten
154110 Historical Dimensions of the English Language, Group B 2 S Mo 08:30 - 10:00 R. 3.208 D. Hamblock
154118 Historical Dimensions of the English Language, Group C 2 S Mo 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.205 D. Hamblock
154111 Language history and the classroom, Group A 2 HS Do 10:15 - 11:45 R. U 331 Rütten
154112 Language history and the classroom, Group B 2 HS Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. U 331 Rütten
154113 Cognitive Linguistics 2 HS Mo 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.220 R. 0.215 3.205 Bücker
154114 Psycholinguistics 2 HS Di 16:00 - 19:00 (14-tgl.) R. 3.306 Dornbusch
154114 Translation: Theory and Practice 2 HS Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.208 D. Hamblock
154116 Syntax 2 HS Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.206 Heimeroth
154117 Linguistics Project 1 K n.V. Rütten

Sprachpraxis

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154401 IFC – Group A 2 Ü Di 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.207 Stutz
154402 IFC – Group B 2 Ü Di 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.207 Stutz
154403 IFC – Group C 2 Ü Fr 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.207 Andena
154404 IFC – Group D 2 Ü Fr 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.207 Andena
154405 WOC: British TV Drama 2 Ü Mo 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.205 B. Hamblock
154406 WOC: US TV Crime Drama 2 Ü Mo 16:15 – 17:45 R. 3.206 Hill
154407 WOC: TV Comedy 2 Ü Mi 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.205 Stutz
154408 WOC: Advertising 2 Ü Mi 14:15 – 15:45 Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.206 Bronson-Bartlett
154409 WOC: Crime 2 Ü Do 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.205 Dierich
154410 WOC: Slang 2 Ü Mi 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.205 Duxbury
154411 WOC: Media Studies 2 Ü Fr 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.208 Bell
154412 Academic Writing: Philosophy and Film 2 Ü Mo 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.207 Dierich
154413 Academic Writing: Serial Killers in Literature and Popular Culture 2 Ü Mo 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.206 Hill
154414 Academic Writing: Slayer Studies 2 Ü Mi 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.207 Bell
154415 Academic Writing: Bond, James Bond 2 Ü Mi 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.207 B. Hamblock
154416 Academic Writing: The Gothic 2 Ü Do 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.208 Stutz
154417 Academic Writing: Film Adaptations 2 Ü Do 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.205 Stutz
154418 Academic Writing: Dystopian Visions 2 Ü Fr 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.205 Dierich
154419 Academic Writing: Video Games 2 Ü Fr 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.205 Bell
154420 Project Design and Evaluation 3 Ü Bell
154421 Project Design and Evaluation 1 Ü Dierich
154422 Project Design and Evaluation 1 Ü B. Hamblock
154423 Project Design and Evaluation 1 Ü Stutz
154424 American Folklore 2 Ü Mo 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.207 Dierich
154425 From Noir to Neo-Noir 2 Ü Mo 16:15 – 17:45 R. U 331 Kane
154426 Steampunk 2 Ü Di 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.205 B. Hamblock
154427 Creative Writing 2 Ü Do 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.207 Bell
154428 Translation German/English (Group A) 2 Ü Di 16:00 – 17:30 R. 3.205 B. Hamblock
154429 Translation German/English (Group B) 2 Ü Mi 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.205 B. Hamblock
154430 Translation German/English (Group C) 2 Ü Do 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.206 Dierich
154431 Translation German/English (Group D) 2 Ü Do 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.206 Stutz

Fachdidaktik

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154301 Introduction to Teaching English as a Foreign/Second Language – Kurs A 2 S
  • Do 08:30 – 10:00


  • Zusatztermin:
    • Fr., 29.04.16
    • 14:00 – 18:00
    • R. 3.206
R. 3.208 Doert
154302 Introduction to Teaching English as a Foreign/Second Language – Kurs B 2 S Fr 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.208 Kerschen
154303 Introduction to Teaching English as a Foreign/Second Language – Kurs C 2 S Mo 10:15 – 11:45 R. U 331 Rossa
154304 Introduction to Teaching English as a Foreign/Second Language – Kurs D 2 S Mi 12:15 – 13:45 R. 0.220 R. 0.420 Nold
154305 Introduction to Teaching English as a Foreign/Second Language – Kurs E – Blockseminar 2 S
  • 15.08. - 19.08.16
  • 09:00 – 14:30
R. 3.208 Papenberg
154306 Introduction to Teaching English as a Foreign/Second Language – Kurs F 2 S Di 08:30 – 10:00 R. 3.208 Wewerka
154307 Introduction to Teaching English as a Foreign/Second Language – Kurs G – Blockseminar 2 S
  • Fr., 15.04.16, 16:00 – 18:00 (3.208)
  • Sa., 21.05.16, 09:00 – 17:30 (3.206)
  • Sa., 02.07.16, 09:00 – 16:00 (3.208)
  • Sa., 09.07.16, 09:00 – 17:00 (3.208)
R. 3.206 & 3.208 Heitmann
154308 Content and Language Integrated Learning (CLIL) in Secondary SchoolBlockseminar 2 PS/HS
  • 08.08. - 12.08.16
  • 09:00 – 14:30
R. 3.208 Schäfer
154309 Teaching Literature in the EFL Classroom 2 PS/HS Mi 16:00 – 17:30 R. 3.208 Schäfer
154310 Developing Intercultural Communicative Competence through Literature 2 PS/HS
  • Do 16:00 – 17:30


  • Zusatztermin:
    • Fr., 03.06.16
    • 14:00 – 18:00
    • R. 3.206
R. 3.208 Doert
154311 Grammar and Vocabulary Acquisition 2 PS/HS Do 10:15 – 11:45 R. 0.220 R. C55 / EBH 3.306 Kerschen
154312 Developing functional language competences and the role of support systems in various classrooms, including CLIL 2 PS/HS Mi 16:00 – 17:30 R. 0.220 R. 0.215 Nold
154313 CLIL in Early Foreign Language Learning 2 PS/HS Mo 12:15 – 13:45 R. U 331 Rossa
154314 Teaching English in Primary School 2 PS/HS Mi 12:15 – 13:45 R. U 331 Woltersdorf
154315 Methodological Options in Early Foreign Language Learning 2 PS/HS Do 16:00 – 17:30 R. 3.205 Betz
154316 Film Analysis in the EFL ClassroomBlockseminar 2 PS/HS
  • Sa., 04.06.16
  • Sa., 11.06.16
  • Sa., 18.06.16
  • Sa., 25.06.16
    • jeweils von 09:00 – 16:30
R. 3.208 Pille-Schowe
154317 Theories of Second Language Acquisition 2 HS Mi 16:00– 17:30 R. 3.205 Heimeroth
154318 Teaching Global Issues 2 HS Di 16:15 – 17:45 R. U 331 Kane
154319 Analysis and Interpretation in Sekundarstufe II 2 HS Mo 18:00 – 19:30 R. 3.208 Pentzek
154320 Exploring Research in Foreign Language Education and Applied Linguistics 1 K
  • Do 12:15 – 13:45
  • 14-tägig
R. 3.510 Rossa
154329 Diversity in the EFL Classroom 2 PS/HS Fr 12:15 – 13:45 R U 331 Woltersdorf
154510 Nationalisms 2 HS Mo 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.208 Piskurek
154628 Emerson Abroad: English TraitsBlockseminar 2 HS
  • 12.04. - 31.05.16
  • jeweils dienstags,16:00 – 19:15
R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154321 Vorbereitung auf das Praxissemester - Kurs A 2 HS Di 10:15 – 11:45 R. U 331 Rossa
154322 Vorbereitung auf das Praxissemester - Kurs B 2 HS Mo 12:15 – 13:45 R. 0.220 R. C55 / EBH Woltersdorf
154323 Vorbereitung auf das Praxissemester - Kurs C - cancelled - 2 HS Mo 16:00 – 17:30 R. 3.205 Woltersdorf
154324 Vorbereitung auf das Praxissemester - Kurs D 2 HS Fr 10:15 – 11:45 R. U 331 Woltersdorf
154325 Begleitseminar für das Praxissemester Gruppe ABlockseminar 2 HS
  • 28.04.16
  • 02.06.16
  • 30.06.16
    • je 9:30 – 15:30
R. 3.510 Rossa
154326 Begleitseminar für das Praxissemester Gruppe BBlockseminar 2 HS
  • Di, 15.03.2016
  • Do, 21.04.2016
  • Do, 23.06.2016
    • je 09:30 – 15:30
R. 3.510 Woltersdorf
154327 Planung, Gestaltung und Reflexion von Englischunterricht (TPM I & II) 2 HS Mo 18:00 – 19:30 R. 0.220 R. 0.215 3.205 Bücker
154330 Methodological Options in the EFL ClassroomBlockseminar - NEW COURSE 2 PS/HS
  • 20.9.16
  • 21.9.16
  • 27.9.16
  • 28.9.16
  • jeweils 9.30 - 15.30 Uhr
R. 3.208 Woltersdorf
154328 Planung, Gestaltung und Reflexion von Englischunterricht (TPM I & II)Blockseminar - CANCELLED 2 HS
  • 01.08. - 02.08.16
  • 04.08. - 05.08.15
    • jeweils 09:00 – 16:30
R. 3.208 Pille-Schowe

Britische Literaturwissenschaft

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154201 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group A 2 PS Di 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.206 Binder
154202 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group B 2 PS Fr 08:30 – 10:00 R. 3.208 Laemmerhirt
154203 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group C 2 PS Mo 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.306 Lenz
154204 Australian Literature and Culture 2 PS Fr 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.208 Bell
154205 English Enlightenment LiteratureBlockseminar 2 PS
  • 14.09. - 17.09.16
  • jeweils von 10:00 – 18:00
R. 3.208 Fuhry
154206 Reading Cyperpunk – A Literary Phenomenon under InspectionBlockseminar 2 PS
  • Vorbesprechung:
    • 12.04.16, 16:00 – 18:00, R. 3.206


  • 23.04.16
  • 07.05.16
  • 21.05.16
    • jeweils von 10:00 – 18:00
    • R. 3.208
R. 3.206 (Vorbesprechung) & 3.208 Herrmann
154207 Boys in the Wilderness 2 PS Di 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.205 Lenz
154208 Sinister London in British Literature and Film 2 PS Fr 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.206 Laemmerhirt
154504 The Great War and Beyond: The Village (BBC), Downton Abbey and Mrs. DallowayBlockseminar 2 PS
  • Vorbesprechung:
    • 21.04.16, 18:00 – 19:30


  • 14.05.16
  • 18.06.16
  • 16.07.16
    • jeweils von 10:00 – 18:00
R. 3.206 Becker
154209 Time and space experiences: Chronotopes in English and New English/Postcolonial Literature 2 HS Di 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.206 Binder
154210 Picture Books in the Primary English Classroom – Group A 2 HS Do 08:30 – 10:00 R. 3.206 Binder
154211 Picture Books in the Primary English Classroom – Group B 2 HS Do 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.206 Binder
154212 Shakespeare's Comedies 2 HS Mo 14:15 – 15:45 R. U 331 Kane
154213 Literary Theory and the British Short Story 2 HS Di 12:15 – 13:45 R. U 331 Kane
154506 Villains 2 HS Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.208 Lenz
154507 Project Seminar: The Spectacular Now 2 HS Do 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.208 Lenz
154509 The Great Detective in British Literature and CultureBlockseminar 2 HS
  • 01.09. – 02.09.16
  • 05.09. – 07.09.16
    • jeweils von 09:00 – 14:00
R. 3.208 Viol
154000 Masterkolloquium Fr., 13.05.16, 12:00 – 18:00 TBA

Britische Kulturwissenschaft

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154501 Introduction to Cultural Studies - Group A 2 PS Mi 10:15 – 11:45 R. 3.208 Hologa
154502 Introduction to Cultural Studies - Group B 2 PS Mi 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.206 Lenz
154503 Introduction to Cultural Studies - Group C 2 PS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Lenz
154504 The Great War and Beyond: The Village (BBC), Downton Abbey and Mrs. DallowayBlockseminar 2 PS
  • Vorbesprechung:
    • 21.04.16, 18:00 – 19:30


  • 14.05.16
  • 18.06.16
  • 16.07.16
    • jeweils von 10:00 – 18:00
R. 3.206 Becker
154505 Restoration Culture 2 HS Do 12:15 – 13:45 R. 3.208 Hologa
154506 Villains 2 HS Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.208 Lenz
154507 Project Seminar: The Spectacular Now 2 HS Do 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.208 Lenz
154508 Contemporary Representations of Class 2 HS Mi 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Schmitt
154509 The Great Detective in British Literature and CultureBlockseminar 2 HS
  • 01.09. – 02.09.16
  • 05.09. – 07.09.16
    • jeweils von 09:00 – 14:00
R. 3.208 Viol
154510 Nationalisms 2 HS Mo 14:15 – 15:45 R. 3.208 Piskurek
154511 From Hammer to Hoodie Horror: An Introduction to the British Horror Film - Blockseminar - NEW COURSE 2 HS
  • Vorbesprechung:
    • 12 April, 16:00-18:00
  • Sessions:
    • 11, 18, 25 June, 10:00-18:00
  • Vorbesprechung: R. 3.207
  • Sessions: R. 3.205
Schmitt
154628 Emerson Abroad: English TraitsBlockseminar 2 HS
  • 12.04. - 31.05.16
  • jeweils dienstags,16:00 – 19:15
R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154636 An Asian Tiger in the Transatlantic World: Singapore between the United States and Europe 2 HS Mi 18:00 - 19:30 R. 0.420 Ogihara-Schuck
154000 Masterkolloquium Fr., 13.05.16, 12:00 – 18:00 TBA

Amerikanistik

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154601 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History – Gruppe A 2 PS Mo 08:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Laemmerhirt
154602 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Gruppe B 2 PS Mi 08:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Erdogdu
154603 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Gruppe C 2 PS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.406 Rückl
154604 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Gruppe D 2 PS Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Laemmerhirt
154605 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Gruppe E 2 PS Di 08:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Klemm
154606 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Gruppe F 2 PS Di 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154607 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Gruppe G 2 PS Mi 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.406 Rückl
154608 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Group H 2 PS Do 8:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Klemm
154609 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Group I 2 PS Do 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Sattler
154610 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural History - Group J 2 PS Do 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.406 Feier
154611 Walt Whitman's 1855 ''Leaves of Grass'' - Blockseminar 2 PS Mo 14:15 - 17:30
  • 11.04. - 30.05.2016
R. 0.406 Neuhaus
154612 Trans & Cis: Textual Transgression and Construction of Gender 2 PS Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.420 Sniezyk
154613 I Get the Urge for Going: Transatlantic Modes of Mobility and Their Cultural Significance - Blockseminar 2 PS Do 12:15 - 15:30
  • 09.06. - 21.07.2016
R. 0.420 Eßmann
154614 One Man's Heaven, Another Man's Hell: Popular and Literary Representations of Small-Town Life in Postwar German and American Culture - Blockseminar 2 PS Di 12:15 - 15:30
  • 12.04. - 31.05.2016
R. 0.406 Stone
154615 The End is Near: Dystopian and Apocalyptic Fiction in Germany and the United States since 1918 - Blockseminar 2 PS Di 12:15 - 15:30
  • 07.06. - 19:07.2016
R. 0.406 Stone
154617 Crime Without Frontiers - Crime Fiction in Different Cultures 2 PS Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Eßman
154618 American Architecture: Visions, Utopia and Literary Representations - Blockseminar 2 PS Do 14:15 - 17:30
  • 14.04. - 02.06.2016
R. 0.406 Berendt-Metzner
154619 Screening the 'Real': Documentary Cinema in Germany and the U.S. - Blockseminar 2 PS Di 10:15 - 13:30
  • 07.06. - 19.07.2016
R. 0.406 Danneil
154620 Painting America: Art and American Studies - Blockseminar 2 PS Fr 08:30 - 11:45
  • 15.04. - 03.06.2016
R. 0.406 Rodewald
154621 Illness, Medicine, and the Body in American Culture 2 PS Fr 08:30 - 11:45
  • 14-tägig
R. 0.420 Kirchner
154641 The End of America? Crises, Threats, and Paranoia in the United States - Blockseminar 2 PS
  • Fr, 15.04.
16:00 - 17:30
  • Sa, 25.06
10:00 - 17:00
  • So, 26.06
10:00 - 15:00
  • Sa, 23.07.
10:00 - 17:00
  • So, 24.07.
10:00 - 15:00
R. 0.406 Baarssen, Kumpf
154622 Intensivseminar American Studies 2 PS Mi 18:00 - 19:30 R. 0.406 Grünzweig / Gunzenhäuser
154623 19th- and 20th-Century American Drama and Theater 2 HS Mo 14:15 - 15:45
  • Film screening:
Di 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154624 Comedy on Television 2 HS Di 14:15 - 15:45
  • Film screening:
Di 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154625 The Whiteboard: Presenting Cultural Studies Research 2 HS Di 18:00 - 19:30
  • Film screening:
Di 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154626 Quality Television in a Transatlantic Perspective 2 HS Do 10:15 - 11:45
  • Film screening:
Di 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154627 Walt Whitman: Translation as Interpretation - Blockseminar 2 HS Mo 14:15 - 17:30
  • 06.06. - 18.07.2016
R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154628 Emerson Abroad: English TraitsBlockseminar 2 HS
  • 12.04. - 31.05.16
  • jeweils dienstags,16:00 – 19:15
R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154629 German and European Cultural History - Blockseminar 2 HS Di 16:00 - 19:15
  • 07.06. - 19.07.2016
R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154630 Literature in Times of Crisis: The American Civil War through Reconstruction 2 HS Mi 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.420 Bronson-Bartlett
154631 Early American Oratory: Free Speech and Self-Possession 2 HS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.420 Bronson-Bartlett
154632 Made in Detroit, Translated in Dortmund: Motor City Poetry - Blockseminar 2 HS Fr 08:30 - 11:45
  • 10.06. - 22.07.2016
R. 0.406 Sattler
154633 Mapping Hip-Hop Culture: The Ruhr Valley - Blockseminar 2 HS Do 14:15 - 17:30
  • 09.06. - 21.07.2016
R. 0.406 Nitzsche
154634 Narratives of Struggle: American Literature of the 1940s 2 HS Di 08:30 - 10:00 R. 0.420 Laemmerhirt
154636 An Asian Tiger in the Transatlantic World: Singapore between the United States and Europe 2 HS Mi 18:00 - 19:30 R. 0.420 Ogihara-Schuck
154637 Vladimir Nabokov: The Major Novels 2 HS Mi 16:00 - 17:30 R. 0.406 Lyaskovets
154638 Todd Haynes, Douglas Sirk and Rainer Werner Fassbinder: Melodrama between the United States and Europe - Blockseminar 2 HS Mi 08:30 - 11:45
  • 08.06. - 20.07.2016
R. 0.420 Klemm
154639 The Financial Crisis in American Visual Media - Blockseminar 2 HS
  • Fr, 06.05.
14:00 - 18:00
  • Do, 16.06.
16:00 - 19:00
  • Fr, 17.06.
14:00 - 18:00
  • Sa, 18.06.
10:00 - 18:00
  • So, 19.06.
10:00 - 17:00
R. 0.420 Leyda
154640 Oberseminar Amerikanistik - zugangsbeschränkt - 2 OS Mi 12:30 - 14:00 R. 0.406 Grünzweig / Gunzenhäuser
154000 Masterkolloquium Fr 12:00 - 18:00
  • Fr, 13.05.2016
TBA

Bilingualer Zusatzstudiengang

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154308 Content and Language Integrated Learning (CLIL) in Secondary SchoolBlockseminar 2 PS/HS
  • 08.08. - 12.08.16
  • 09:00 – 14:30
R. 3.208 Schäfer
154312 Developing functional language competences and the role of support systems in various classrooms, including CLIL 2 PS/HS Mi 16:00 – 17:30 R. 0.220 Nold
154313 CLIL in Early Foreign Language Learning 2 PS/HS Mo 12:15 – 13:45 R. U 331 Rossa
154317 Theories of Second Language Acquisition 2 HS Mi 16:00– 17:30 R. 3.205 Heimeroth
154318 Teaching Global Issues 2 PS/HS Di 16:15 – 17:45 R. U 331 Kane