Lehrveranstaltungen des Instituts WS 12/13

Aus Iaawiki
Wechseln zu: Navigation, Suche

Sprachwissenschaft

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154101 Linguistics I, Kurs A 2 Ü Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.208 Jansing
154102 Linguistics I, Kurs B 2 Ü Mo 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.208 Fabricius
154103 Linguistics I, Kurs C 2 Ü Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.208 Salzinger
154104 Linguistics I, Kurs D 2 Ü Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.208 Peters
154105 Linguistics I, Kurs E 2 Ü Mi 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.206 Schäfer
154106 Linguistics I, Kurs F 2 Ü Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.206 Reinertz
154107 Linguistics I, Kurs G 2 Ü Mo 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.208 Hamblock
154108 Linguistics I, Kurs H 2 Ü Fr 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.208 Bauernfeind
154109 Linguistics I, Kurs I 2 Ü Fr 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.208 Bauernfeind
154110 Linguistics I, Kurs J 2 Ü Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.510 Heimeroth
154111 Linguistics I, Kurs K 2 Ü Do 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.510 Heimeroth
154112 Historical Dimensions of the English Language, Kurs A 2 S Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.205 Deck
154113 Historical Dimensions of the English Language, Kurs B 2 S Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.206 Peters
154114 Cognitive Linguistics 2 HS Mo 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.220 Bücker
154115 Semantics - Kurs A 2 HS Do 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.205 Peters
154116 Semantics - Kurs B 2 HS Di 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.206 Peters
154117 Second Language Acquisition 2 HS Di 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.208 Jansing
154118 Psycholinguistics 2 HS Di 8:15 - 9:45 R. 3.306 Dornbusch
154119 Syntax 2 HS Fr 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.237 Heimeroth
154120 Linguistics Project 1 K n.V. Peters

Sprachpraxis

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154401 IFC I 2 Ü Di 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.206 Hamblock
154402 IFC II 2 Ü Mo 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.206 Mulder
154403 IFC III 2 Ü Mo 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.206 Mulder
154404 IFC IV 2 Ü Do 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.205 Mulder
154405 IFC V 2 Ü Mi 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.205 Kerschen
154406 IFC VI 2 Ü Fr 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.206 Bell
154407 IFC VII 2 Ü Fr 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.205 Kerschen
154440 IFC VIII 2 Ü Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.207 Dierich
154441 IFC IX 2 Ü Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.207 Dierich
154442 IFC X 2 Ü Di 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.306 Sanders
154408 WOC: Media Studies 2 Ü Fr 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.206 Bell
154409 WOC: Short Stories 2 Ü Di 16:15 - 17:45 R. U331 Hill
154410 WOC: Slang 2 Ü Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.207 Kerschen
154411 WOC: Independent Films - Kurs A 2 Ü Mo 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.205 Dierich
154412 WOC: Independent Films - Kurs B 2 Ü Fr 14:15 - 15:45 R. TBA Dierich
154413 WOC: Sitcoms 2 Ü Di 16:00 - 17:30 R. 3.205 Hamblock
154414 WOC: Films 2 Ü Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. U331 Mulder
154415 WOC: Crime 2 Ü Fr 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.205 Dierich
154416 WOC: American TV Crime Drama 2 Ü Mi 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.207 Hill
154417 WOC: Short Stories 2 Ü Do 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Hill
154443 WOC: American Short Stories 2 Ü Fr 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.205 Dierich
154418 Academic Writing: Comics 2 Ü Mo 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.207 Hamblock
154419 Academic Writing: Contemporary American Poetry 2 Ü Mi 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.207 Mulder
154420 Academic Writing: Gender Studies 2 Ü Fr 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.207 Kerschen
154421 Academic Writing: Video Games 2 Ü Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.207 Bell
154422 Academic Writing: Fantasy 2 Ü Fr 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.207 Kerschen
154423 Academic Writing: Dystopian Visions 2 Ü Fr 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.205 Dierich
154424 Project Design and Evaluation 3 Ü Bell
154425 Project Design and Evaluation – canceled 1 Ü Holst
154426 Project Design and Evaluation 1 Ü Mulder
154427 Project Design and Evaluation 1 Ü Hamblock
154428 Academic Writing I: American Literature – canceled 2 Ü Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.207 Holst
154429 Academic Writing II: British Literature – canceled 2 Ü Fr 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.207 Holst
154430 Academic Writing III: Cultural Studies – canceled 2 Ü Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.207 Holst
154431 Academic Writing IV: American Literature – canceled 2 Ü Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.207 Holst
154432 Academic Writing V: British Literature – canceled 2 Ü Do 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.207 Holst
154433 Academic Writing VI: Special Projects 2 Ü Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.205 Kane
154434 Academic Writing VII: Graphic Narratives 2 Ü Do 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.205 Blalock
154435 Academic Writing VIII: Slayer Studies 2 Ü Fr 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.206 Bell
154436 Translation German/English I 2 Ü Do 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.206 Mulder
154437 Translation German/English III 2 Ü Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.205 Hamblock
154438 Translation German/English IV 2 Ü Mi 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.205 Hamblock
154439 Translation German/English V 2 Ü Fr 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.205 Reinertz

Fachdidaktik

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154301 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs A 2 V Di 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.208 Rossa
154302 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs B 2 V Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.220 Rossa
154303 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs C 2 V Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.208 Nold
154304 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs D 2 V Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.220 Timpe
154305 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs E – Blockseminar 2 V
  • October 19
  • October 20
  • October 25
  • October 26
InWiDA Labor 1 R0.238 (ITMC, EG EF 50) Steffens
154306 Making use of media in the EFL-Classroom 2 HS Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.206 Rossa
154307 Lernstandserhebungen, VERAs & Zentralabitur – Assessment in the EFL-Classroom 2 HS Mi 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.208 Timpe
154308 Language Acquisition in the Bilingual Classroom 2 HS Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.205 Jansing
154309 English in the Primary School 2 HS Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.220 Strauß
154310 Englisch am Berufskolleg – Teaching English in Berufskolleg 2 HS (auch PS für LABG 09) Mo 18:00 - 19:30 R. 0.220 Bücker
154311 Listening and Reading in the EFL-Classroom 2 HS (auch PS für LABG 09) Fr 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.220 Kane
154312 How language teachers come to know what they know and do what they do in the classroom – Research on teacher cognition and professional development 2 HS Di 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.205 Rossa
154313 Teaching Novels 2 HS (auch PS für LABG 09) Do 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.208 Witsch
154314 Language Learning with Educational Technology - Blockseminar 2 HS (auch PS für LABG 09)
  • October 19, 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
  • October 26, 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
  • November 9, 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
  • November 23, 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
  • December 7, 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
R. U331 Lindner
154315 Planung, Gestaltung und Reflexion von Englischunterricht TPM I & II, Kurs A 2 HS Mo 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.205 Papenberg
154316 Planung, Gestaltung und Reflexion von Englischunterricht TPM I & II, Kurs B 2 HS Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.220 Nold
154318 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs F 2 V Mi 18:15 - 19:45 R. 3.208 Krieger
154319 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs G 2 V Mo 16:15 - 17:45 U 331 Althoff
154320 Introduction to Teaching English as a Second/Foreign Language – Kurs H - Blockseminar 2 V
  • February 8 10:00 - 15:30 R. 3.428
  • February 9 10:00 - 17:30 R. 3.428
  • February 15 10:00 - 15:30 R. 3.306
  • February 16 10:00 - 17:30 R. 3.306
  • Klausur: 22.02.2013 R. 3.428 17:00 - 19:00
R. 3.428 Ostermann
154321 Analysis and Interpretation in Sekundarstufe II 2 HS (auch PS für LABG 09) Mo 18:00 - 19:30 U 331 Pentzek
154322 What makes a good EFL teacher? - Blockseminar 2 HS (auch PS für LABG 09)
  • FR 10/19/2012 4-6:30pm, R. 3.208
  • SA 10/20/2012 10am-3pm
  • FR 11/9/2012 4:30-7pm, R. 3.208
  • SA 11/10/2012 10-3pm
  • FR 11/23/2012 4:30-7pm, R. 3.208
  • SA 11/24/2012 10am-15pm
R. 3.208 Roters
Exploring research in foreign language education and applied linguistics 1 K n.V n.V Rossa

Britische Literaturwissenschaft

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154201 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group A 2 PS Mi 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Bimberg
154202 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group B 2 PS Di 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.206 Laemmerhirt
154203 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group C 2 PS Do 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.205 Laemmerhirt
154204 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group D 2 PS Do 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.208 Osterried
154205 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group E 2 PS Di 08:30 - 10:00 R. 3.205 Schlensag
154206 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group F 2 PS Do 08:30 - 10:00 R. 3.208 Schlensag
154207 Introduction to British Literary Studies - Group G 2 PS Fr 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.208 Osterried
154208 Twentieth Century Poetry 2 PS Mi 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.220 Bell
154209 Oscar Wilde – the poet, playwright and novelist 2 PS Do 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.206 Osterried
154210 Bessie Head: A Search for Identity Blockseminar 2 PS February 11 - 15, 9:00 am - 4:00 pm R. 3.208 Paasche
154211 Modern Short Stories: Joyce, Mansfield, Woolf 2 PS Fr 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Osterried
154505 Are You Scared Yet? British Horror 2 PS Do 10:15 – 11:45 R. U 331 Lenz
154212 Childhood at the beginning of the twentieth century : the Edwardians and their culture, Group A 2 HS Do 8:30 - 10:00 3.206 Bimberg
154213 Childhood at the beginning of the twentieth century : the Edwardians and their culture, Group B 2 HS Do 10:15 - 11:45 3.206 Bimberg
154214 The birth of modern prose drama in Britain: Ibsen, Chekhov and Shaw, Group A 2 HS Di 12:15 - 13:45 3.207 Bimberg
154215 The birth of modern prose drama in Britain: Ibsen, Chekhov and Shaw, Group B 2 HS Di 14:15 - 15:45 3.206 Bimberg
154216 New Wave: James Graham Ballard, Brian Aldiss, Thomas M. Disch, Philip K. Dick - Group A 2 HS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.205 Schlensag
154217 New Wave: James Graham Ballard, Brian Aldiss, Thomas M. Disch, Philip K. Dick - Group B 2 HS Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.205 Schlensag
154218 Shakespeare's comedies on screen 2 HS Fr 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.220 Kane
154219 Late Victorian Literature 2 HS Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.207 Kane
154220 The Globalisation of Education: an African Experience Blockseminar 2 HS February 18 - 22, 9:00 am - 4:00 pm R. 3.208 Paasche
154221 William Wordsworth: Romantic Prose and Poetry in its Historical Context 2 HS Mi 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.206 Schlensag

Britische Kulturwissenschaft

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154501 English-speaking Cultures of the World – Group A 2 PS Mo 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.208 Schlensag
154502 English-speaking Cultures of the World – Group B 2 PS Di 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.208 Hein
154503 English-speaking Cultures of the World – Group C 2 PS Mi 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.215 Hein
154504 English-speaking Cultures of the World – Group D 2 PS Do 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.220 Hologa
154505 Are You Scared Yet? British Horror 2 PS Do 10:15 - 11:45 R. U331 Lenz
154506 Thatcherism and the Cinema 2 PS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Espinoza Garrido
154507 Caribbean Women's Literature 2 PS Do 16:00 - 17:30 R. 3.207 Braunstein
154508 The North of England: History, Culture, Film 2 HS Mo 18:00 - 19:30 R. 3.208 Schmid
154509 Coffee and Coffee-Houses in the 17th and 18th Centuries 2 HS Di 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.208 Schmid
154510 Fantasy Bestsellers: C.S. Lewis, J.R.R. Tolkien, and Philip Pullman 2 HS Mo 16:15 - 17:45 R. 3.427 Schmid
154511 Visions of India 2 HS Di 8:30 - 10:00 R. 3.406 Schmid
154216 New Wave: James Graham Ballard, Brian Aldiss, Thomas M. Disch, Philip K. Dick - Group A 2 HS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 3.205 Schlensag
154217 New Wave: James Graham Ballard, Brian Aldiss, Thomas M. Disch, Philip K. Dick - Group B 2 HS Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 3.205 Schlensag
XXX J.M. Coetzee and African Autobiographies Blockseminar 2 PS/HS 18 - 22.2.2013, 10 am - 17 pm R. 3.208 Hilmar Heister
154643 NY-LON: Who You Gonna Call… Blockseminar 2 HS
  • October 13, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • October 27, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • November 3, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • December 8, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • January 19, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
R. 3.208 Laemmerhirt/Lenz

|-

Amerikanistik

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154601 Einführung in die Angewandten Literatur- und Kulturwissenschaften 4 PS Do 10:15 - 13:45 R. 3.427 Eßmann/Ute Gerhard (studiger)
154602 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group A 2 PS Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Bojahr
154603 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group B 2 PS Di 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Klemm
154604 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group C 2 PS Di 8:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Theis
154605 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group D 2 PS Di 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.406 Nitzsche
154606 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group E 2 PS Di 18-00 - 19:30 R. 0.406 Schwarz
154607 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group F 2 PS Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Ogihara-Schuck
154608 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group G 2 PS Do 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.420 Klemm
154609 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group H 2 PS Do 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.406 Furlanetto
154610 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group I 2 PS Fr 8:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154611 Introduction to American Literary and Cultural Studies - Group J 2 PS Fr 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154612 Slave Songs and Slave Narratives 2 PS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.406 Dunkel
154613 Family Values: Evangelical Visions of Womanhood - Blockseminar 2 PS
  • January 9, 6:00 - 8:00 pm
  • January 11, 4:00 - 8:00 pm
  • January 12, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • January 17, 4:00 - 8:00 pm
  • January 18, 4:00 - 8:00 pm
R. 0.420 Lutz
154614 The Others' War: American Women in Combat in Afghanistan and Iraq - Blockseminar 2 PS
  • November 29, 4:00 - 7:30 pm, R. 0.420
  • November 30, 2:15 - 7:15 pm, R. 0.406
  • December 1, 9:00 am - 5:30 pm, R. 0.406
  • December 2, 9:00 am - 5:30 pm, R. 0.406
R. 0.420, 0.406 Twardowska/Makeyeva
154615 Film Theory – An Introduction Through the Senses 2 PS Mo 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.420 Danneil
154616 Views from Abroad. American Art in Germany 2 PS Mo 18:00 - 19:30 R. 0.406 Siedlarek
154617 Responses to the Holocaust in American Jewish and German Jewish Literature - Kurs A 2 PS Di 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.420 Slodounik
154618 Responses to the Holocaust in American Jewish and German Jewish Literature - Kurs B 2 PS Mi 16:00 - 17:30 R. 0.420 Slodounik
154619 From "Joy to the World" to "Bah, humbug!": Approaches to Xmas - Blockseminar 2 PS
  • Mo 14:15 - 17:30
  • October 8 - December 17
R. 0.406 Eßmann
154620 German Culture in a Transnational and Transatlantic Context 2 PS Do 8:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154621 Americans are from Mars, Europeans are from Venus?: Transatlantic Images and Perceptions 2 PS Mi 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.420 Baarssen
154622 The American Religious Landscape in Literature 2 PS Mi 8:30 - 10:00 R. 0.406 Tielens
154623 Transgressive Humor—21st Century Television- and Film Comedy at the Boundaries of Good Taste 2 PS Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.406 Danneil
154624 From Paper to Celluloid - Adapting American Crime Fiction 2 PS Di 8:30 - 10:00 R. 0.420 Sárközi
154625 (078880) Culture and Technology 2 PS, nur für Studierende technischer Studiengänge Mo 9:00 - 10:00 Maschinenbau/HS 1 Erdogdu
154626 Intensivseminar Amerikanistik (zulassungsbeschränkt) Mi 18:00 - 19:30 R. 0.406 Grünzweig, Gunzenhäuser
154627 Selected Writings of Mark Twain 2 HS Di 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.420 Blalock
154628 Women’s Literature; Women in Literature in the Nineteenth-Century United States 2 HS Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.406 Blalock
154629 American Drama from the 19th until the 21st Century 2 HS
  • Mo 14:15 - 15:45
  • film screening Mo 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154630 Philip K. Dick and the Science-Fiction Genre 2 HS
  • Do 10:15 - 11:45
  • film screening Mo 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154631 From Burlesque Drama to Sitcoms: Comedy throughout the Centuries 2 HS
  • Di 14:15 - 15:45
  • film screening Mo 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154632 Theories in Cultural and Media Studies 2 HS
  • Di 18:00 - 19:30
  • film screening Mo 16:00 - 18:00
R. 0.420 Gunzenhäuser
154633 Making Progress? Narratives of Change and Innovation in 20th and 21st Century American Literature - Group A 2 HS Mi 8:30 - 10:00 R. 0.420 Erdogdu
154634 Making Progress? Narratives of Change and Innovation in 20th and 21st Century American Literature - Group B 2 HS Mi 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.420 Erdogdu
154635 Moby Dog: Moby Dick in Children and Youth Literature and Film 2 HS Di 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.420 Pfeiler
154636 Worlds of Wonder, Days of Judgment – Colonial America 2 HS Mi 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.406 Laemmerhirt
154637 The Good, the Bad, and the Bloody – Vampires in American Literature and Culture 2 HS Mi 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.406 Laemmerhirt
154638 From the Revolutionary War to the Present: American War Literature and Film 2 HS Mo 10:15 - 11:45 R. 0.420 Ogihara-Schuck
154639 Carl Djerassi: Science-in-Theatre 2 HS
  • Fr 12:15 - 13:45
  • additional meeting Mon, December 3
  • additional meeting Tue, December 4
  • the seminar will conclude at Christmas
R. 0.406 Grünzweig
154640 Post-Industrial 2 HS Do 12:15 - 13:45 R. 0.420 Sattler
154641 Shades of Noir: Crime and Crisis in U.S. Culture - Blockseminar 2 HS
  • December 6, 4:00 - 9:00 pm, R. 0.420
  • December 7, 2:00 - 8:00 pm, R. 0.406
  • December 8, 1:00 - 8:30 pm, R. 0.406
  • December 9, 9:00 am - 4:00 pm, R. 0.406
R. 0.406, 0.420 Dunst
154642 Ruhrbanität II - Blockseminar 2 HS
  • October 20, halbtags
  • October 23, 6:00 - 9:00 pm
  • December 14, ganztags
  • December 15, ganztags
  • January 16
  • Fak. Raumplanung (TBA)
  • Museum Ostwall
Grünzweig, Oldengott, Reicher, Sattler
154643 NY-LON: Who You Gonna Call… Blockseminar 2 HS
  • October 13, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • October 27, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • November 3, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • December 8, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • January 19, 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
R. 3.208 Laemmerhirt/Lenz
154644 Oberseminar Amerikanistik 2 OS Mi 12:30 - 14:00 R. 0.406 Grünzweig, Gunzenhäuser
154645 "If you want to be free, be free": The 1970s in U.S. music, literature, film, arts, fashion and politics 2 HS Do 14:15 - 15:45 R. 0.420 Pfeiler
154646 Global Cities in Theory and Literary Representations 2 HS Mo 18:00 - 20:00 GB 6/137 RUB Freitag (RUB)

Bilingualer Zusatzstudiengang

Nr. Kursbezeichnung Typ Zeit Raum DozentIn
154308 Language Acquisition in the Bilingual Classroom 2 HS Di 14:15 - 15:45 R. 3.205 Jansing
154317 CLIL History Lessons: Liberty! The American Revolution 2 HS Do 16:15 - 17:45 R. 0.220 Lutzka